The Blog is Hers

My photo
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Thank You!

Thursday, June 4, 2009

TODAY STORY


ahlan wasahlan to all especially sharifah alawiyah
(ahlan wasahlan means welcome)

to others:

good evening.

why?
it's 8 sumthing. evening rite?

continue with what i'm goin to write. firstly. thanks sahabat sahabat 3 w. epit. acap. hadi. dira. nyna. peah. liza. kimi. kerana memberi pengalaman. hahaha. korang pun tau wat is it , rite? untung aku pegi clas arab. experienced new thangg. aizam. the nasi lemak besss! hihi. next time buat lg tau. hehe. i want two. hihi. ye la . aku nih kan food hunter. i got this one major major major problem. i wannnnna be thin but at the same time i do eat a lot. u kno what i meant rite? thank god, lately nih ade human being called loyah slalu ajak aku main badminton. thx Thx. nant kalau aku kurus aku bg ko surat penghargaan.

haha.tomorrow friday. friday friday on the way. this week holiday is coming to an end. no no no! yes yes yes! i'm quite bored stiff home duin nothing . myspacing. blogging. messaging. watching tv. frankly, the first week holiday aku tak memanfaatkan denga baek. hihi. f.y.i i love the frankly word i use most of the time. find new word, which is the same meaning as frankly. i'll use it but make sure it will sound as gooood as frankly. kah kah kah. so so wat am i goin to do tomorrow morning. start with this. bsh kst skola aku yg da hitam tuh then mandi breakfast ... ya. watch camp rock! camp rock! again? ya ya of course. i love that movie. and sing along. this is the real. this is me. i'm exactly where i'm suppose to be... noe. okay2 enough sarah! nant hujan. its good wat of it is raining. baru bea tdo at nite. kan kan?

third paragraph... ceh ceh mcm buat essay. me doing essay? wat a good thing. give me a clap. hahahaha. i wanna tell about this beautiful girl. demi lovato. i'm addicted to her. haha. nope she just seem so perrrrfect in my eyes? dun u think so? she got cute nose. pretty teeth. sweet face. hot body. nice smile. everything just seem so perfect. wish i could be her. i'm saying that? omg. that's worst. cancel. i'm happy to be me. a little smiling girl who is eating vanilla ice cream. with a cherry on the top. whatever it is demi lovato. memang hot. but not as hot as deborah priya lah. i read thestar paper jus now. have u read about the miss malaysia 2009. i'm interested in reading about all this miss world thing. the girl her name is forgot lah. but she is mix with chinese and indian. her face? i can say she's pretty one. the interesting part i read about her was. she came from a simple and poor family. her family live in sabah in a small village. her parents are more likely a farmer. u knoe wat? she's a really low profile person which makes me respect her. she even admit she did'ni speak english that well so she is currently learning at this english centre. she is so happy when she got a scholarship becus she was like really really want to continue her study but since her family can't afford that's why she has been waiting for a scholarship. for me, all this beauty paegent thing is not about all the look but the way u carry your self. so far. i do respect this new miss malaysia and deborah priya. look is useless without maneerss. i dun have look and i'm not a good person.and all i'm trying to do is to be a better one.

this is a perfect teenager.
PRESENTING:

DEMI LOVATO!

P/S: HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHASHA!

we love you. semoga panjang umur and get 9as in pmr.

from: dr. sarah mraz. miss world nyna. cik dira dudu. haliza bulu


3 comments:

Sharifah Alawiah said...

HAHAHAHA,oh noe
bangge siott aku ;p
hehe,welcome!tp badan aku dh xcantek sbb ade muscle dh skrg,kau ar neh!
heheh,bye sarah innocent!
eh sarah Mrazzzzzzzz!
Mrazz dah tue bekedut2!

haha,=)

ps: syg gak korg kt shashaha shisha tu kan?wahahahah :DD

Sharifah Alawiah said...

HAHAHAHA,oh noe
bangge siott aku ;p
hehe,welcome!tp badan aku dh xcantek sbb ade muscle dh skrg,kau ar neh!
heheh,bye sarah innocent!
eh sarah Mrazzzzzzzz!
Mrazz dah tue bekedut2!

haha,=)

ps: syg gak korg kt shashaha shisha tu kan?wahahahah :DD

sarah shuhainor said...

haha
kalo si mraz tu da berkedot pun its oke. as long as can play guitar for me.
haha

Thank You