The Blog is Hers

My photo
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Thank You!

Tuesday, December 1, 2009


heyy hello. i'm here. hehe. yeah currently i'm allowed to use back all this internet thing. well seriously to be honest i miss my dear blackie blogg. awww :( and yeah so this is my first day. first day experiencing something gooooood for the inner part of me. and yeah kita perlu buat ape yang kita tak suka supaya kita dapat menjadi lebih baik? kan kan? hehe. terror aku cakap bm. haha. well seriouslyy mann i'm kinda freak out when i think about the incoming pmr resultsssss. weyy but u know bahasa melayu aku takut. u knoww i'm not that goood. tu lah. sape suroh read less bahasa melayu buku? ni lah budak2 zaman sekarang. utamakan englishh ape nak jadi? fer example my cutest classmate, peah. she speakssss english. mak aii slangg minah salleh. haha. weyy peah utamakan bm la. heh. well i'm doing the same. :/ mengarott. like i'm doing it.

its holidayyy. eh sarah the whole malaysia tau sayang oii? haha. okayyy. so hows ur holiday so far peeeps? i'm suffering. pfth. i'm not suppose to say that. ni kire okayy i can syrf the internet. heh. i know i'm such an ungrateful one. orang miskin buat ape cuti nie? think think. :/ loya loya aku rindu ko aa kurus! sweiouslyy mann. lepas ni harapan la enn ko nak jumpe aku? ye lah aku bz. ko nak balik indon. eh no. hoilday kat indon. hehe. :D nant kte swin same2 lagi. hahaha. ketat2. bodohhh. haha

lets have some fun thiss. errrr. boring.

bella luna. hey hey. just now there was a girl. she was listening to her phone. a malay song. but i dun know that song. that song seems so nice but yeah sadly i dunno the tittlllle. then, i asked her whats the title, and she said khatimah cinta. i think so. what is actly khatimah cinta? kalimah kott. whatevr it is. she told me it was khatimah cinta. aku bodoh and seriously out dated for not knowing malay songs. pathetic. :/ heh.


bye.


gedikkkk! aku rindu ko. sape yg gedik die aa. haha


muah muah hahahahaha

No comments:

Thank You